SCMS

লটারিতে ৩য় শ্রেণিতে ভর্তি ফলাফল

 

DINAJPUR COLLECTORATE SCHOOL AND COLLEGE

ADMISSION- 2021

Class: Three

Merit list

 

Name

Roll

comment

MD. SABBIR HOSSEN MARZAN

3221

SRUTI PRIYA KUNDU

366

MISS JANNATUN TAJRI JAMAN

3488

MD. ATIKUZZAMAN

3563

MD. SEYAM

3416

MD. SALSABIL SAYAN

3522

MD. TANVIR

3443

TASHFIA TAHSHIN PROGGA

3516

SHEIKH REZWAN AHMED NIBIR

3317

SUMAIYA AFROZ MITHILA

3453

MST. APSARA KARNIA KEYA

3342

MD AZMAIN INQIAD RICH

3577

AYESHA SHIDDIKI AVA

399

ABDUR MAHIR (RISUN)

3600

HAMIM ISLAM

3291

MD.TASIUR RAHMAN TAZ

336

MD. RIFAT HOSSEN

3108

ABDULLAH TAMIM

3400

SADIYA SABA

378

EYANA JANNAT PEU

3598

MST. TAKIA TASNIM

3574

MD. RIFAT HOSSAIN

3152

MEHEBUB AL ARIYAN

3489

SHUHADA ZANNAT

3368

MD. MARUF ANAM

3230

MST. SUMAIYA AKTER SHOSHI

3247

MD SHAFIR ISLAM

3257

MST. SOHELI AKTER USHA

3248

MST. SANJIDA AKTER SATHI

358

FARAH MAHMUD SIMI

3534

SAMIN OR RASHID

3404

S.M. NAJIULLAH WALID

3406

MAHI HOSSAIN

3473

MD. HASHIBIS SHAHIDI HASNAT

346

ADNAN SHAMIN

3346

MD.SIYAN SARKAR

3231

MD. MUKTADIR ALL SADIK SNIGDHO

3167

MD. SIFAD ALAM SHAD

3321

AHANAF SHAHRIAR NUR

3575

ASHAB FARHAN RADIK

3430

MD. NAHAWAN NEWAJ

3243

MD. ASAKUL ISLAM ARIF

3224

MD. AL-RIYAD HASAN

3128

AYEASHA SHAHNUM

3465

MST. RAIDA ISLAM

3367

MST. FARJANA AFRIN LIZA

3358

TIRTHO SARKAR

3432

AJAY DAS

3511

RAHAD ZAMAN

3161

MST. ANAMIKA ALAM

356

S.M. GALIB

3240

MD. ABDUR RAFI

34

MD. RAYAN HASAN RAFI

3222

NUSRAT TUBA MISTU

3467

MD. JAHID HASAN

3463

MD. MAHID HASAN CHOWDHURY

3313

MD. SADMAN SADAT

3402

MD. TAHOMID ROHMAN (TOHA)

3196

MD. ARAFAT HOSSAIN BAPPY

38

MD. ABIR HOSSAIN NISHAN

344

ADIBA TABASUM AHONA

3466

RAIMA FAHIM(MOURI)

3278

MD. ABU SAYED

3267

PIHU GUPTA

3570

MD. YAMIN ISLAM

372

MST. SADIA RAHMAN

3314

ARIANA RAHMAN SHIFA

3451

ALBAH NUBA RAMEEN

3211

MUHAMMAD GOLAM ISHRAK AJHOR

3486

MUNTASIM AHNAF TOUSIF

3517

ANTARA MAHJABIN SNATI

3479

RAISA FAHIM(MOU)

3557

HASNA HENA

3244

MOU AKTAR MIM

3593

RAIANA SARKER

315

MD. ROHAN AL NAFIS

3361

MD. ASEF HABIB

3269

MD. ABIR AHSAN

3189

MD. REGOAN ISLAM AYAN

331

MST. TASFIM TABASUM LIANA

3217

MST. SARIKA ISLAM

348

MST. MAHJABIN HASSAN MOON

3510

MD.NAFIS AHSAN

3322

MD. ADIB RAHMAN LABIB

3381

EBTISAM ALM ORNOB

365

MST. ALBI SHAHRIN

3232

MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN

3422

MST. FARIYA JANNAT NIMU

3377

MD.MAHADI HASAN

3258

TASRIFA BINTA LAMYA

3199

MD. AL MOHAIMINUL ISLAM

3572

MUBALLAGA FAHIMA

3142

MST. NAJMIN AKTER

3175

MST RAUFUN JANNAT RITIMA

3192

ABU HURAYRA

3573

MST. SANA HOSSAN

379

MOST. JANNATUN FERDOUSE MAHI

3514

MST TAWHID TUBA

3369

MD. ABEER HOSSAIN

384

SAEID

3155

 

 

 

 


 

Waiting  list

 

 

Name

Roll

comment

01

MD. ALIF AHSAN

3281

 

02

MD. SAYMA MUBASHERA JEBA

3265

 

03

MD. AL HADIB HOSSAIN RIYAN

3271

 

04

MD. MINHAJUL ISLAM RIFAT

3334

 

05

MD. RIDWAN-UR-RAHMAN

3393

 

06

ANTOR BABU

3315

 

07

RIFAKAT AL RAIYAN

3594

 

08

SREE SHUVAGATA MAITRA JHALAK

3229

 

09

SARINA JAHAN

3384

 

10

মোছাঃফারিনইয়াসারসানায়া 

3397

 

11

SHRAYA DAS

3121

 

12

MST. HIMU

3259

 

13

TASHNIA TASHNIM PRACHI

3595

 

14

AYON KUMAR SARKER

393

 

15

MD. JUNAYEED MAHMUD JIM

3272

 

16

MD. ARAFAT RATUL RONOK

3347

 

17

MD. FARHAN AHNAF

3549

 

18

SHARIKA NAHYAN

3429

 

19

A.B.M RAFSAN UL BARI

3542

 

20

MD. MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN

3139

 

21

MST. RIJTANA AFRAZ ROMIKA

3202

 

22

A.B.M YOUSUF ALI

3472

 

23

S.M. ZURRAF MAHMUD ZAQI

322

 

24

MST. MAHZABIN ISLAM

3225

 

25

RAFIKA JANNAT

3411

 

26

MD. SHAHADAT HOSSAIN SOHAM

398

 

27

MD. RAISUL ISLAM ROMAN

332

 

28

MD. MAHIN RAHAMAN NOITIK

354

 

29

MD. ALIF ALBI JISAN

3558

 

30

LABIB ALAM CHOUDHURY

3569

 

31

MD. ISTIAK ALL KABIR

3414

 

32

FARHAN AHAMED TALUKDAR

341

 

33

AFSA ARIQ ARADHAYA

3209

 

34

ABRAR AL RAFI

3547

 

35

MD. MASHRAFIL HOSSAN SHAON

3185

 

 

 

 

  1. Admission_Result_class_three.pdf<span>Admission_Result_class_three.pdf</span>